Lista de Inscritos - Individual

Nome do Atleta Equipa Dorsal
Roberto Aires AlienTeam Btt 100
Tiago Meireles Costa & Ruela - Contabilidade 101
José Ferreira Em Cima Delas 102
Fernando Madureira Em Cima Delas 103
Ricardo Miguel SIlva Melo Kusdorydos 119
João Sousa Xmile 109
Miguel Moreira Santos Moreira 111
Marcelino Jorge da Costa BaToTas - Ponte de Lima
Tiago Abrantes BTT Odivelas Team/GD Águias de Camarate 107
Diogo Martins G. C. Gaeiras 104
João Filipe Santos Patocycles 261
Joel Fernando Rocha Azevedo Individual 105
João Macedo ACC-Lixa-BTT
Miguel d'Oliveira Rouxinois da Aldeia
Manuel Ferreira Marrazes/Gui/Breijinho/BikeZone-Leiria
Lázaro Bento Mendes Teixeira FigueirasBtt
Manuel Pimenta AKUAFIT
Rui Ribeiro ACC-Lixa-BTT
Daniel Crespo Grupo Cicloturismo Gaeiras 108
Eurico Cruz Power Bike Team 106
António Paulo Correia Rasga Trilhos Btt
Filipe Queiriga Azuribike Mangualde team 238
Mauro Pereira Old School Team 158
Pedro Constantino Old School Team 110
Ricardo Neves Old School Team
Nuno Silva Xmile
Nuno Costa ACC LIXA BTT
Paulo Jorge Marques Campelo GAIA BTT 112
Daniela Sofia Silva Campelo GAIA BTT 113
José Fernando Pinto Mota GAIA BTT 151
gil sousa Tcaffe Racing Team
rui ferreira individual 176
Ricardo Silva Ricastc Team 129
Aureliano Padrão Carvalho Bits & Bikes 130
António Manuel Lemos Silva Bits & Bikes 126
Ricardo Jorge Salvador dos Santos Individual 183
Gabriel José crespo lucas TEAM BIKE BROTHERS
André Cândido KapalGraf Bike Race
Paulo Russo Bttrupe-ADCPereiro- Mação 122
Sidonio Barros Floresta btt
Toni Nevado Bttfozcoa 117
Vítor Manuel vale ribeiro Boavista BTT
Duarte trindade Individual
Gastão Franco ACDL Team 116
Leandro Moreira Gruppetto Cycling 191
Rui Babo FLOWER PEOPLE X 192
José Carlos Soares Lopes FLOWER PEOPLE X
Elisio Oliveira Lasalle Sports Team
Rui Oliveira Patocycles 118
José Silva Olivetec/Golden Project
Duarte Martins Mondimbike
António Rosendo Grupo Saúde Nuno Mendes - Rope
Manuel Soares TEixeira ACCLIXA-BTT 120
Jose Fontes Solo IO
ANTONIO JOSE SOARES PINHO CLUBE BTT AGUEDA
Mónica Paula de Sousa Correia BTT Conceição de Faro 219
José Faria Malhos Team
Pedro Lobo Ribeiro PORTO Cycling Team 186
Frederico Jorge de Brito Nunes TeamAvocado / StanleySecurity 124
César Cruz Tipografia Comercial
Ricardo Raposo Up Bike Team 150
Paulo Alexandre Silvestre Monteiro Pregacoças Probike Team 166
Armando Agostinho Rodrigues Taipa Bombos S. Sebastião/MonçãoBike 123
José Manuel lopes Miranda Vizeltrans/ btt vizela
Pedro Diogo Cabeço das Águias Bike Team
ricardo marques GRUPO CICLOTURISMO GAEIRAS 121
João Paulo Correia Ferreira Individual
Filipe Alexandre Barros de Moura OLIVTEC/GOLDEN PROJECT 128
Vítor Manuel vale ribeiro Boavista btt
Nuno Engenheiro ARSM-ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE SÃO MIGUEL
Nuno Barbara Marateca Bike Team 141
Rui Teixeira Pinto FutPark BIKE TEAM 164
Rodolfo Dias CAJ Raposa 125
NELSON Januário SREF
Tomás Luis Vieira Da Costa Gomes Rofxtreme
Carlos Borges Individual
Calos Gonçalves SREF
Pedro Catarino Mundo das Bicicletas 127
José Luís Brito Individual
Francisco Polido BTTFOZCOA 193
Daniel Amaral Henriques Azuribike Mangualde Team
Sérgio David Rocha solo 131
Fernando brito Individual 132
Vítor Manuel Coelho Silva Team Bike Brothers/ Bragalux/ Belleville
Marco Eanes BTT Gardunha / Fundão / Create 135
Cátia Eanes BTT Gardunha / Fundão / Create 136
Iris Eanes BTT Gardunha / Fundão / Create 137
Liberio Reis Feel Energy Btt Team
Rodrigo Henriques Oshop.pt
João Miguel Saraiva de Sousa Tavares CCDR Colmeal da Torre / Starmodular
Rui Miguel da Silva Fernandes Blackbulls cni/neutura
Marco Marques INDIVIDUAL
Rui Bacharel Portelabike\MMR
Sérgio Berrincha Individual 134
José Manuel Correia Lopes Individual
Manuel Martins Gruppetto Cycling 203
Pedro Nuno Delgado Gomes de Almeida CCDR Colmeal da Torre / Starmodular
Paulo Peixinho Lopes Marujos do Asfalto
Marcelo Oliveira A.D.Bttenros-FerroVelho
Vitor Romão Casa do povo de Abrunheira 196
Joaquim Filipe Pacheco DVB
Rui Monteiro BIKESMILE 146
Carlos Fernandes Moreira dias Team AKC 133
paulo jorge sousa dias grupo cicloturismo de gaeiras 142
Luis Barreto COXE Cycling Club 244
Paulo Carvalho Omni's Btt 138
Marco Samuel Magalhães Omni's Btt 139
Sérgio paulo Teixeira Gomes Omni's Btt 140
Sónia Cristina do Nascimento Ramalho SOTRAVESSIAS 010
Paulo Peixinho Lopes Marujos do Asfalto
Ivo Ferreira Individual
Fernando Silva Individual 236
Renny Ferreira Rsbikes 157
Frank Ribeiro BTTBERÇO
CARLA EUGÉNIO individual 148
Carlos Pinto Individual
Pedro Mota Btt Freamunde
Nuno Miguel Caldeirinha Branco KALDEI (Jack)
Ricardo Filipe Martins Vilaça BTT FOZ CÔA
Paulo Machado Não tenho
Pedro Silva Coronado bike team
Hugo Outeiro PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+
Luis Martins btt freamunde/ecoforhouse/mycarbox/celisport 187
Ricardo Carvalhais Ciclo Cabanas 144
Ernesto Monsanto Individual
Ernesto Pinto PEDAIS DO RAIA
Miguel Castro SUNDAY BTT 163
Cláudio Necas LousadaBTT
Lino Oliveira Bikemania Famalicão 115
Nuno Filipe Oshop.pt 179
Ricardo Silva RicardoSilva 145
Carlos Pires Adect - CMSantos
TIAGO ALVES ROODINHAS /SANTO SILVA / BBL 149
Nuno Pereira EKMA/JPR MOTORS BIKE 227
CARLOS RODRIGUES Power Bike Team 155
Marco Paulo da Silva Vale Quaresma ACDL Cycling Team 147
Fabio Vieira Vizeltrans
José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira Quinta do Pôpa cycling team
Delmar Ribeiro Vasconha BTT Vouzela
Carlos Cabral .
Hugo Silva Adect/CMSantos.PT
Avelino Sá novabicineves 167
Davide Oliveira Individual
Paulo Barbosa Sentir-me vivo
Ismael Alves Bike&Beer 159
Carlos Adriano Duarte Silva individual
NUNO CRUZ Rsbikes
César Filipe Cardoso Azul SantiagoBikes Team
Ricardo Martins Arrasa Montanhas BTT 239
Gabriel Carvalho Clubebttfreamunde/ecoforhouse/mycarbox 152
Rui Gonçalves Bikesmile 162
Gonçalo Filipe 360Bike-Trail/ Mundimat/ C.E.Gonçalves
Sergio ferreira Celisports 153
Rui Marques BIKE ZONE COIMBRA
Flávio João Urbano de Carvalho Qual equipa? 229
Miguel Pereira Fiuza Corre Limpo 174
Artur Conde São Miguel Bike / Ultra Pedal
Joao Silvestre São Miguel Bike / Ultra Pedal
Paulo Santos Individual 156
Zico das Neves Individual 169
Nuno Almeida Intercaimabike
Bruno Almeida Talho do Mário BTT Team
Diogo Miguel Domingos Frasquilho Duraizos
Vítor M. R. Pereira MONJÕESBIKE 160
Nuno César Ribeiro Castro BikeSmile 161
Luis Filipe Oliveira Pinto BracaraBtt Team
Jorge Rebelo Retiro das Adegas / Churrasqueira da Quinta
Rui Monteiro Futpark bike team 216
Hugo Manuel Marques Santos Futpark bike team
Carlos Rodrigues FutPark Bike Team
Nuno Miranda Individual
António Carlos Santos G. C. Gaeiras 165
José Oliveira FutPark BIKE TEAM 201
Marco Moreira FutPark Bike Team 168
Nuno Rocha FutPark BIKE TEAM
Romeu Vieira Individual
Pedro Miguel Apolinário Clemente BTT Arelho Team
Pedro Miguel Apolinário Clemente BTT Arelho Team
Rui Silva Grupetto Cycling
Júlio Veloso Individual 205
Paulo Jorge Reis Monteiro Novabicinebes team
Hugo Regadas Tema Lousada BTT 247
Miguel Crespo AutoLino/Caffe Vitória 170
rui alexandre torres novo latitudes extreme/rio neiva
Vítor Ferreira Lá Quarta louca
Ricardo Miguel Almeida Saraiva OPraticante.pt/GRJA 189
Hélder Pinto KREATOR WTB 171
Fernando Soares BracaraBtt Team
Antonio Ferreira BracaraBTT TEAM
Artur Gome Costa Futpark Bike Team
Davide Soares da Rocha BTT Arouca
André Miguel de Castro Oliveira BracaraBtt Team
Vítor Moreira Bravos BTT
Fabio ProteuCiclingTeam
Luís Santos ADI-ÍLHAVO
Luís Ricardo dos Anjos Felício GADA - Grupo Aventura Duas Antas
Rui Da Silva Lobos averomar btt 173
Fernando Paiva BracaraBTT Team BracaraBTT Team
Rui DAMIÃO Opraticante.pt 190
Antonio Pedro Alves Faria Clube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
Telmo Luís Tomás Gonzaga Roodinhas/SantosSilva 177
Fernando Pereira Futpark btt bike tem
Luís Costa Gruppetto Cycling 248
Rui Miguel campos Grupo btt caça mouros
Paulo Rodrigues ABCansado /Metrocar
Vitor sousa Celisports 175
Jorge Malheiro citybiketeam
Bruno Miguel Silva Dias Lobos Aver o Mar Btt
Pablo Liñares Cuence CDM. XESTEIRAS 180
Paulo Matroca Kedas e Empenos
ROMEU ROCHA Grupo Ciclismo de Paramos 204
Artur Jorge Oliveira Partner Bike 012
Nuno Grave D+
André Carvalho @laveloduchene
Manuel Victoriano SUNDAY BTT
Pedro Gonzaga Lojas Infinita - Tentação SA 178
Pedro Oliveira Santos Os Metralhas BTT
Joaquim Manuel Santos Neto FutPark BikeTeam 182
Luís Canelas Grupo Recreativo Janz e Associados
Miguel Lopes Louro G.C.Gaeiras 181
Rodrigo Jorge Individual 184
Pedro Oliveira Sempre a 30
Pedro Pereira Ribeiros Bike Shop 188
Sérgio Pacheco Gruppeto Cycling 197
ANDRE OLIVEIRA OIA BIKE TEAM
Tiago Alexandre da Silva Mourão Mourão Bike Team
Nuno Filipe Negrão Henriques Pereira ONM RC TEAM 185
Hugo Rocha Clube BTT Freamunde ecoforhouse mycarbox celisport 195
Carlos Augusto BlackBulls / CNI /NEUTURA
Pedro Gonçalo Vaz Ferreira Up Bike Team
pedro luis Lubarine Factory Team 194
Ricardo Pronto Pedaleira 54BTT
José Manuel Severino Gomes Assislongo\Auto Pneus Maia\R2M Automóveis\CCDT-STCP\ElectroSandrobel 199
Frederico Santos RSBIKES/DANIBIKES TEAM 198
ricardo fernandes Novabicineves
Sergio silva Novabicineves
Pedro Silva Academia PROJETOPEDAL 207
Rafael Melo e Silva Academia PROJETOPEDAL 208
Paulo Valente GDC/PABOL
Sérgio Ribeiro Ribeiros Bike Shop
Porfirio Pereira Bila Bikers
Porfirio Pereira Bila Bikers
Fernando Bento Bichos do Mato
Rui Galo GDUAzoia 200
Carlos Pereira Bikemania Famalicão 245
Jose aurelio baptista da silva Baptistas
Nuno Filipe Afonso pires Monóptero bikers
Mauro Grácio Casa do povo de abrunheira
André Filipe Marques Gomes Vasconha BTT Vouzela 223
Bernardino Ramos Nortebiclas
Márcio Gomes Cerveja Rabugenta 206
Ricardo Granja Individual 211
José Ricardo da Costa Novais Bits & Bikes 218
ricardo fernandes Novabicineves tranfernandes
Rui Monteiro Novabicineves tranfernandes
Gonçalo Alves Soares individual
Hugo Fortunato Ekma/JPRMotors bike 249
Paulo Santos Roodinhas Santos Silva
Jorge Manuel Mateus Rocha Estudantina Bike Team
Pedro Ferreira Estudantina Bike Team
Óscar Osório Bikemania Famalicão 210
Pedro Oliveira Tolniber team
Pedro Oliveira Tolniber team
Pedro Oliveira Tolniber team
Rúben Girão Academia de BTT ProjetoPedal
Diogo André Magalhães Baptista T.T.T. - Todo Tipo Terreno
Ricardo Silva Clube OGMA 212
Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes de Almeida Clube OGMA 214
Luís Gomes Ribeiros bike shop
Jose Maciel Individual 213
Paulo Canas Individual
Carlos Braga Bits&bikes
Pedro Sousa Trail Bela Bela 215
Edgar Ramalho Grupo Cicloturismo das Gaeiras
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO AUTO RIBEIRO 217
Filipe Martins individual 225
Hélder Pereira Lobos do Monte btt 259
Nuno Abrantes Individual 222
AUGUSTO SILVA MÉDIA 10 TEAM 220
Carlos Magalhães MÉDIA 10 TEAM 221
Vitor Rodrigues Clubebttfreamunde/ecoforhouse/mycarbox/celiosport
Diogo Rodrigues Oliveira de Brito Os Doces da Jo 224
Bruno Carvalho Desfruta/Btt100 rumo 020
Beto Cardoso Desfruta/btt 100 rumo 022
Carla alves Ribamarbtt 021
Filipe Joao Fernandes Guimaraes OSTEOMASSAGEM LAUNDOS
Daniel Assunção S.R.Camarnal 251
Marco Sardo . 260
Isidro Pereira da Silva ARLU BTT 237
Mário Jorge Couto Serra Outizal 226
Hélder Filipe Pinho Martins Pateira do Carregal Luisóptica Sports Team 256
Vitor Fernandes Leite PATEIRA DO CARREGA/LUISOPTICASPORTS TEAM
Vitor Fernandes Leite PATEIRA DO CARREGA/LUISOPTICASPORTS TEAM
Carlos Barbosa Pateira do Carregal Luisóptica Sports Team 254
António Almeida Power bike team 246
Bruno Vieira Rena - Academia Projeto Pedal 209
Ricardo de Fontes Pereira RS Bikes 228
Antonio Vilas Boas Cruz Abram Alas Btt 230
Pedro Silva Coronado bike team
Pedro Silva Coronado bike team
Luís Miguel Teixeira Leite Pereira Individual
Carlos Moreto Duarte ADF - Bikeriders
RICARDO GONÇALVES Feel Energy BTT Team
RICARDO GONÇALVES Feel Energy BTT Team
Pedro Nuno Silva Azevedo Bifanas Bike Club 232
Ricardo Filipe Martins de Pinho Balas teem
Vitor Araujo Biciatus 234
Joao Carlos Lima de Oliveira Arcobike
Sergio Bruno Ribeiro Da Silva Individual 240
Jorge Machado Biciatus 233
João Paulo Araújo BICIATUS
João Paulo Araújo BICIATUS
Luís Tomé Korpo Activo/Penacova
Hugo Filipe Aniceto de Lima Tomé GRAU
Hugo Filipe Aniceto de Lima Tomé GRAU
Paulo Madaleno individual 241
Gonçalo Ferreira Duarte da Silva Individual
jose grilo sem equipa
Joaquim Tomás Ribeiro Leal BttFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox/Celisport
Tiago José Lopes Neves A.D.Bttenros-FerroVelho
Carlos Miguel Silva Santos Team Lantemil 242
Filipe Coimbra 100 Limites Cycling Team
Ricardo Manuel Reis Araújo lobos do monte btt
Nuno Vasconcelos Celorico BTT Team
Paulo Novo Vasconha BTT Vouzela 243
Daniel Almeida Casa do Povo de Alquerubim
Daniel Almeida Casa do Povo de Alquerubim
Daniel Almeida Casa do Povo de Alquerubim
Daniel Almeida Casa do Povo de Alquerubim
Pedro Cunha Outizal 250
NUNO ENGENHEIRO ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
Cláudio Nunes Pedalbike/Classiribalta/Ventilações Moura
Vitor Hugo Sousa Sampaio FigueirasBTT/Lousada/CarvicTeam 257
Pedro Simão Teixeira Baía FigueirasBTT/Lousada/CarvicTeam 258
Nuno Marcelino Azuribike / Viselbi Lda 255
Alberto Maia Bertão BICIAUTOS
Bruno Martins Arrasa Montanhas BTT
Luis Cunha Coimbra Trail Running
André Gonçalves Individual 252
Filipe Sá Team Famagraph / Agrovizela 253
Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Simões Blackbulls CNI/NEUTURA
Francisco José Costa Barbosa Gomes Tombatrilhos
Hugo Moutinho ARCA Endurance Bike Team
Valter Vieira Ekma jprmotors bike 262
Pedro Constantino dos Santos Paiva de Carvalho BlackBulls / CNI /NEUTURA
Vitor Nunes Associação BlackBulls Cycling Team.
Vitor Nunes Associação BlackBulls Cycling Team.
Vitor Nunes Associação BlackBulls Cycling Team.
Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Nunes Associação BlackBulls Cycling Team.
Gabriel Gameiro BLACKBULLS/CNI/NEUTURA
Bruno Santos GDM-TeamAço
Marcelino Jorge da Costa BaToTas - Ponte de Lima
Rui Madeira Blackbulls/CNI /Neutura
Rui Madeira Blackbulls/CNI /Neutura
Rui Madeira Blackbulls/CNI /Neutura
Alexandre Silveira Vasconha BTT Vouzela
Jose abreu Osrotosdobtt
Paulo Pinto Garagem Paciência Bike Team
Paulo Lopes Team Bike Brothers / Bragalux/ BelleVille 264
Antonio Manuel Lopes Morais Team Bike Brothers / BragaLux / BelleVille 263
joel baptista Outizal 265
Carlos Tavares Oiãbiketeam
helder oliveira RS BIKES 268
Filipe Runa Individual
joao Laranjeira individual
HUGO SERGIO FERNANDES DIAS BANDARRA'S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO
Fábio Martins Individual
ToZe VIDEIRA Bike Videira Sports 267
Mário Daniel Bússola BTT
Cláudio Necas LousadaBTT
Afonso Marto Quinta do Popâ cycling team
Fernando Bento Bichos do Mato
Francisco Válga Individual
Francisco Válga Individual
Francisco Válga Individual
Hugo Crescido Casa do Benfica Charneca de Caparica
Telmo Rodrigues Lubrialbi/casa Benfica Castelo Branco
Vitor Rodrigues Clubebttfreamunde/ecoforhouse/mycarbox/celiosport
nuno filipe afonso pires Monoptero bikers
Amílcar Ferreira AXPO / FirstbikeTeam / Vila do Conde
João Pedro Lima Outizal
Sérgio Silva Louzan Team
Jorge Bravo ADECT / CMSANTOS.PT
Jorge Bravo ADECT / CMSANTOS.PT
Jorge Bravo ADECT/ CMSANTOS.PT
Francisco Curamachado Nao
Nuno caldeira Individual
Nuno caldeira Individual
Paulo Jorge Ventura Dias ADECT/CMSANTOS.PT
César valente FJCar bike teame
César Valente FJCar bike team
Luís Miguel Pereira Individual.
Paulo Freitas Polisport / Love Tiles
Ricardo Oliveira Individual
Luis Manuel Guerreiro Maio ADECT/CMSANTOS.PT
Luis Manuel Guerreiro Maio ADECT/CMSANTOS.PT
Luis Manuel Guerreiro Maio ADECT/CMSANTOS.PT
Nelson Daniel Bicho de Carvalho Manique Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/quinta da atela
Carlos Pires Adect - CMSantos
Ricardo Esteves Viveiros Vítor Lourenço / Sintra Clube Ciclismo 269
Ricardo Jacinto Viveiros Vítor Lourenço / Sintra Clube Ciclismo
Tiago CLAMOTE Atomic 7Ti7
Sérgio Oliveira RSbikes/Danibikes 266
vitor gracA BTT CONCEIÇAO FARO
Alberto Alexandre Rodrigues do Poço CSS Pinhal de Frades
Armando Agostinho Rodrgues Taipa Bombos S.Sebastião/MonçãoBike
João Neves Ratola EU E EU. B150. Nomenu
Bruno Costa Love Tiles
Rui Manuel Simões Carvalho Montanhaclube louzanpark
Sérgio Silva Louzan Team
JORGE SILVA D+ team
Rafael Delaunay Gomes Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Triatlo / Credibom / RDSports / Coluer / Cofides / Aptonia - Decathlon
Raul Nora Garagem paciência